IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — STLA

Balance Sheet

(in billions EUR)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents30.1534.1043.6746.4349.63
Inventory22.1520.8621.4117.3611.36
Total Current Assets80.5481.5891.5284.7874.80
Total Non-current Assets114.62126.03110.61101.3896.97
Total Assets195.15207.61202.13186.16171.77
Total Current Liabilities78.7475.1973.9466.8364.86
Total Non-current Liabilities62.4150.3146.0746.9550.60
Total Liabilities*141.15125.49120.01113.77115.46
Total Stockholder Equity54.0082.1282.1272.3856.31
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values