IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — SVCO

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024
Cash & Equivalents13.0010.939.0111.9513.1329.4919.6126.6134.275.74
Accounts Receivable11.629.199.717.499.895.789.215.046.785.56
Total Current Assets43.3238.1746.0853.0082.1399.92107.28118.59108.2124.23
Property, Plant & Equipment1.271.371.531.690.990.890.870.840.740.66
Goodwill30.0730.0730.0730.5618.6914.349.039.039.039.03
Intangible Assets23.7824.9126.0327.1412.5110.004.374.664.960.27
Total Non-current Assets71.9673.2876.5777.5945.5038.2135.0727.8741.2023.13
Total Assets115.28111.45122.64130.59127.63138.14142.35146.46149.4147.36
Accounts Payable2.593.563.483.641.852.143.324.202.573.33
Total Current Liabilities25.1726.9638.4041.7638.6146.7434.4940.4440.0426.23
Long-term Debt------------------4.28
Total Non-current Liabilities*6.487.789.259.739.437.807.777.367.5310.54
Total Liabilities31.6534.7447.6551.4948.0454.5442.2647.8147.5736.77
Retained Earnings(78.75)(75.08)(69.22)(61.99)(56.69)(47.28)(28.01)(32.17)(25.62)12.77
Total Stockholder Equity83.6476.7174.9979.1079.5983.59100.0898.65101.8510.60
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024
Total Revenue17.8117.7618.2518.6712.0514.0917.8610.9714.9615.89
Cost of Revenue2.642.423.044.133.503.022.422.794.861.97
Gross Profit15.1615.3415.2114.548.5411.0815.448.1910.1013.92
Research & Development8.819.1610.418.745.914.805.284.137.713.62
Selling, General & Admin6.487.016.9710.888.078.127.537.1318.314.60
Total Operating Expenses19.1621.0021.9923.8818.6930.7113.0115.4947.8911.53
Operating Income(4.00)(5.66)(6.78)(9.34)(10.14)(19.63)2.42(7.30)(37.79)2.39
Pretax Income(4.35)(5.72)(6.71)(8.94)(9.93)(19.06)3.43(6.36)(38.17)2.18
Tax Provision(0.67)0.140.52(3.64)(0.53)0.21(0.72)0.190.210.81
Net Income(3.68)(5.86)(7.22)(5.30)(9.41)(19.27)4.16(6.55)(38.39)1.38
Basic EPS(0.11)(0.19)(0.22)(0.18)(0.32)(0.67)0.18(0.23)(1.55)0.07
Diluted EPS(0.11)(0.19)(0.22)(0.18)(0.32)(0.67)0.18(0.23)(1.55)0.07
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024
Operating Cash Flow(5.50)(11.02)(9.48)(7.82)(15.48)(1.13)(9.11)(1.87)(6.22)(2.57)
Capital Expenditures0.010.000.040.360.130.100.160.290.050.01
Free Cash Flow*(5.52)(11.02)(9.51)(8.18)(15.60)(1.23)(9.27)(2.16)(6.27)(2.58)
Investing Cash Flow(0.01)1.002.533.3816.4111.406.42(5.09)(67.85)(0.01)
Financing Cash Flow7.573.690.02(0.64)(1.10)(0.50)(4.25)(0.87)102.553.87
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values