IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TBN

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025
Cash & Equivalents0.220.090.080.040.040.030.060.07
Total Current Assets0.240.120.110.050.060.040.070.09
Property, Plant & Equipment0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Total Non-current Assets0.910.550.490.440.390.340.300.29
Total Assets1.150.670.600.480.450.380.360.38
Accounts Payable0.070.040.040.030.020.020.020.02
Total Current Liabilities0.090.060.050.050.040.030.040.03
Long-term Debt0.060.040.03----------
Total Non-current Liabilities0.090.070.060.020.020.020.020.02
Total Liabilities0.180.130.110.070.060.060.050.05
Retained Earnings(0.19)(0.19)(0.18)(0.18)(0.17)(0.16)(0.15)(0.14)
Total Stockholder Equity0.800.400.360.300.290.240.240.28
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025
Total Revenue0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Research & Development(0.23)0.030.140.190.821.983.23--
Selling, General & Admin1.861.521.691.601.511.471.401.41
Total Operating Expenses8.298.377.808.218.528.8015.016.98
Operating Income(8.29)(8.37)(7.80)(8.20)(8.52)(8.80)(15.01)(6.98)
Net Income(1.87)(9.41)(6.61)(8.18)(10.18)(6.66)(14.17)(5.89)
Basic EPS--(0.42)(0.33)(0.47)(0.65)(0.46)(0.99)(0.42)
Diluted EPS--(0.42)(0.33)(0.47)(0.65)(0.46)(0.99)(0.42)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025
Operating Cash Flow(7.56)(12.53)(0.71)(13.80)(6.43)(14.30)(4.75)(4.15)
Capital Expenditures0.160.050.170.040.060.030.2012.23
Free Cash Flow*(7.72)(12.58)(0.87)(13.84)(6.49)(14.34)(4.94)(16.38)
Investing Cash Flow(74.77)(46.25)(38.11)(28.43)(25.09)(37.88)(21.31)(14.50)
Financing Cash Flow218.2260.5595.5637.9452.7116.9814.6216.74
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values