IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TC

Balance Sheet

(in billions CNY)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q2 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.000.000.000.000.010.000.010.000.01
Accounts Receivable0.000.000.000.020.030.010.010.040.05
Total Current Assets0.020.200.010.030.060.020.170.140.21
Property, Plant & Equipment------------0.000.000.00
Goodwill------0.050.050.010.050.020.12
Intangible Assets------------0.020.020.02
Total Non-current Assets*0.150.000.010.010.060.010.010.130.15
Total Assets0.170.200.040.090.020.030.030.270.35
Accounts Payable0.010.010.000.010.010.010.000.010.00
Short-term Debt0.010.030.000.000.020.010.000.000.01
Total Current Liabilities0.000.130.100.080.010.090.020.110.15
Long-term Debt--0.010.000.010.000.000.00----
Total Non-current Liabilities0.000.040.010.020.000.020.030.010.01
Total Liabilities0.010.170.030.100.100.120.020.130.03
Retained Earnings(1.42)(1.42)(1.42)(1.27)(1.23)(1.18)(0.17)(1.04)(0.98)
Total Stockholder Equity*0.170.03(0.02)-0.000.000.010.090.140.03
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions CNY) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022
Total Revenue2.7632.3192.1589.21
Cost of Revenue0.581.3733.732.53
Gross Profit2.183.088.0610.79
Research & Development0.198.701.0612.37
Selling, General & Admin2.973.343.264.02
Total Operating Expenses56.5669.8115.66116.51
Operating Income(5.71)(47.45)(55.16)(44.26)
Pretax Income(0.67)(40.67)(30.70)(56.17)
Tax Provision--0.000.000.00
Net Income(0.09)(40.67)(4.24)(56.17)
Basic EPS--(0.10)(0.08)(0.03)
Diluted EPS--(0.10)(0.08)(0.03)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions CNY)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022
Operating Cash Flow(23.66)(11.09)(52.41)(55.37)
Capital Expenditures--0.01--0.12
Free Cash Flow*--(11.09)--(55.49)
Investing Cash Flow---0.00--(0.12)
Financing Cash Flow164.200.993.44(0.31)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values