IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TCOM

Balance Sheet

(in billions CNY)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents39.8548.445.8617.003.11
Short-term Investments32.013.9017.7525.554.64
Accounts Receivable15.241.711.610.800.73
Total Current Assets17.31112.1212.5061.4466.11
Property, Plant & Equipment5.455.050.725.205.53
Goodwill8.9060.9159.3759.349.31
Intangible Assets12.8612.7612.5612.7412.96
Total Non-current Assets*250.08130.46206.64130.26(36.00)
Total Assets267.39242.58219.14191.6930.11
Accounts Payable0.260.190.140.270.36
Short-term Debt2.7719.4325.8632.6739.87
Total Current Liabilities78.1710.1410.208.8810.39
Long-term Debt11.438.7019.1013.100.01
Total Non-current Liabilities*16.6288.9685.9369.7971.01
Total Liabilities94.7999.1096.1378.6781.40
Total Stockholder Equity24.4319.4317.2116.2817.21
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values