IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TGS

Balance Sheet

(in billions ARS)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents59.976.602.994.43
Inventory3.667.671.831.17
Total Non-current Assets2,386.541,100.59334.84172.69
Total Assets3,394.601,525.79412.09208.18
Total Current Liabilities368.96119.5421.1920.26
Total Non-current Liabilities792.13550.57123.6767.33
Total Liabilities1,161.09670.12144.8787.59
Retained Earnings370.1623.5232.3220.93
Total Stockholder Equity2,233.51855.67267.22120.59
← Scroll for more columns →