IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TKC

Balance Sheet

(in billions TRY)
MetricQ4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents49.9825.9618.63
Inventory0.540.300.26
Total Current Assets102.5546.9229.51
Goodwill--0.260.04
Total Non-current Assets144.5495.6941.17
Total Assets247.08142.6170.68
Total Current Liabilities57.7329.4217.09
Total Non-current Liabilities67.1246.8131.03
Total Liabilities124.8576.2348.12
Retained Earnings87.1246.9718.23
Total Stockholder Equity122.2366.3822.56
← Scroll for more columns →