IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TLIH

Balance Sheet

(in millions SGD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024
Cash & Equivalents8.310.69
Accounts Receivable11.2116.26
Inventory12.2618.62
Total Current Assets34.1639.27
Property, Plant & Equipment33.1430.23
Total Non-current Assets26.0131.78
Total Assets60.1871.05
Accounts Payable8.9312.14
Short-term Debt16.9523.33
Total Current Liabilities39.2855.95
Long-term Debt16.9523.33
Total Non-current Liabilities7.918.88
Total Liabilities47.1964.83
Retained Earnings8.495.34
Total Stockholder Equity16.706.22
← Scroll for more columns →