IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TM

Balance Sheet

(in billions JPY)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents8,982.409,412.067,516.976,113.665,100.86
Inventory4,598.234,605.374,255.613,821.362,888.03
Total Current Assets37,078.6834,714.2826,459.7823,722.2922,776.80
Total Non-current Assets56,522.6755,400.0247,843.4043,966.4839,490.34
Total Current Liabilities29,434.2229,177.9123,959.7221,842.1621,460.47
Total Non-current Liabilities27,288.2225,697.0521,079.2518,691.7916,518.34
Retained Earnings35,841.2232,795.3728,343.3026,453.1324,104.18
Total Stockholder Equity36,878.9135,239.3429,264.2127,154.8224,288.33
← Scroll for more columns →