IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TMDE

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q4 2025Q4 2024
Cash & Equivalents3.997.0616.07
Accounts Receivable29.2628.3720.32
Inventory9.507.639.67
Total Current Assets94.9393.0177.86
Property, Plant & Equipment29.9931.7332.13
Goodwill----0.00
Total Non-current Assets30.2031.9332.24
Total Assets125.13124.94110.10
Accounts Payable32.157.067.43
Short-term Debt86.0791.8179.27
Total Current Liabilities121.46101.7490.40
Long-term Debt0.710.931.28
Total Non-current Liabilities0.550.590.57
Total Liabilities122.01102.3390.96
Retained Earnings(10.37)8.2712.58
Total Stockholder Equity2.6021.5917.88
← Scroll for more columns →