IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TOPS

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021Q2 2021
Cash & Equivalents20.377.6335.9620.542.378.39
Accounts Receivable1.541.110.320.010.080.06
Inventory0.560.980.921.030.670.67
Total Current Assets24.0523.4438.7322.8975.3335.66
Property, Plant & Equipment287.18361.88394.69418.27224.98277.57
Total Non-current Assets*309.56399.33420.46446.45255.45317.42
Total Assets333.61422.77459.19469.34330.79353.08
Accounts Payable3.341.821.361.952.312.54
Total Current Liabilities39.5533.1941.3732.24107.0953.06
Long-term Debt216.61259.26240.50233.7197.37155.77
Total Non-current Liabilities204.87245.16234.44240.08114.34174.85
Total Liabilities244.42278.35275.81272.31221.42227.91
Retained Earnings(336.99)(306.71)(311.74)(317.81)(336.75)(343.69)
Total Stockholder Equity89.19144.42139.46110.6793.22111.66
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2021
Total Revenue25.31
Selling, General & Admin0.96
Operating Income4.26
Net Income1.68
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2021
Operating Cash Flow9.35
Investing Cash Flow(90.83)
Financing Cash Flow70.55
← Scroll for more columns →