IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TORO

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents87.4237.19155.2441.785.66
Accounts Receivable0.070.424.1310.62--
Inventory0.200.190.260.89--
Total Current Assets96.3055.27165.1454.76--
Property, Plant & Equipment96.1872.7788.7192.49--
Total Non-current Assets235.04271.13142.97102.72--
Total Assets331.35326.41308.10157.48--
Accounts Payable1.130.773.191.64--
Total Current Liabilities41.944.707.866.52--
Long-term Debt----5.2113.07--
Total Non-current Liabilities0.000.003.9010.46--
Total Liabilities*167.75127.36131.3616.98--
Retained Earnings104.27140.42119.70-0.00--
Total Stockholder Equity163.60199.05176.74140.50104.03
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values