IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TRMD

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q4 2022Q2 2022Q4 2021Q3 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.160.360.270.530.270.240.320.130.140.10
Inventory0.070.070.070.070.060.070.07------
Total Current Assets0.530.680.620.920.690.680.740.560.360.26
Goodwill0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00------
Total Non-current Assets2.842.712.852.552.182.131.871.861.971.97
Total Assets3.373.403.473.472.872.812.612.422.332.24
Total Current Liabilities0.400.270.290.290.270.290.210.250.310.28
Total Non-current Liabilities0.761.021.111.130.940.950.900.960.970.91
Total Liabilities1.161.291.391.421.201.241.111.211.281.19
Retained Earnings1.791.601.471.531.381.311.301.020.900.91
Total Stockholder Equity2.202.112.072.041.671.571.501.211.051.05
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q3 2023Q2 2022Q3 2021
Total Operating Expenses64.3062.7054.2051.1048.90
Operating Income74.60204.30140.00118.70(3.70)
Pretax Income60.40193.10127.70107.00(14.10)
Tax Provision1.70(1.10)3.400.400.60
Net Income58.70194.20124.30106.60--
Basic EPS0.602.081.471.31(0.18)
Diluted EPS0.582.021.421.31(0.19)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q3 2023Q2 2022Q3 2021
Operating Cash Flow244.40468.40202.9089.0035.20
Investing Cash Flow48.50(150.00)(6.10)(14.20)(221.90)
Financing Cash Flow(205.00)(56.80)(195.60)(86.30)201.40
← Scroll for more columns →