IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — VSTD

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023Q1 2023Q4 2022Q3 2022
Accounts Receivable0.100.060.080.040.110.09------------
Inventory0.230.140.140.090.110.080.070.060.050.050.060.06
Total Current Assets3.063.601.461.841.411.531.542.593.404.276.577.70
Property, Plant & Equipment4.954.995.135.035.244.284.094.113.963.973.162.25
Goodwill1.991.991.991.991.99--------------
Intangible Assets0.460.480.490.500.53--------------
Total Non-current Assets16.0115.3916.1115.4715.7211.1911.4810.5610.6310.839.458.91
Total Assets19.0718.9917.5717.3117.1312.7113.0213.1514.0315.1016.0216.62
Accounts Payable0.970.960.840.840.870.670.650.670.580.740.740.64
Total Current Liabilities5.365.526.045.904.833.473.272.252.392.431.991.36
Long-term Debt2.592.79--3.002.95------------1.24
Total Non-current Liabilities*9.029.3211.2811.8211.567.407.108.318.168.188.398.49
Total Liabilities14.3814.8417.3217.7116.3910.8710.3710.5610.5510.6010.389.86
Retained Earnings(14.65)(13.43)(12.01)(12.54)(11.32)(10.22)(9.34)(9.35)(8.46)(7.44)(6.30)(5.18)
Total Stockholder Equity4.694.140.26(0.40)0.741.842.652.593.474.495.646.76
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023Q1 2023Q4 2022Q3 2022
Total Revenue3.693.513.693.023.332.812.502.031.942.482.541.77
Selling, General & Admin1.271.270.880.941.090.920.720.480.671.060.980.87
Total Operating Expenses1.291.370.901.011.171.000.880.600.671.201.341.54
Operating Income(1.70)(1.27)0.21(1.05)(0.95)(0.77)(0.66)(0.82)(0.43)(1.08)(1.10)(1.50)
Interest Expense------------0.030.050.080.060.030.02
Pretax Income(1.20)(1.41)0.54(1.21)(1.08)(0.88)0.03(0.86)(0.44)(1.14)(1.11)(1.52)
Tax Provision0.000.020.000.010.02--0.020.020.01--0.010.01
Net Income(1.20)(1.42)0.54(1.22)(1.10)(0.88)0.01(0.88)(2.16)(1.14)(1.12)(1.53)
Basic EPS(1.00)(0.96)0.40(0.91)(0.82)(0.65)(2.22)(0.24)(0.18)(0.10)(0.09)(0.15)
Diluted EPS(1.00)(0.96)0.40(0.91)(0.82)(0.65)(2.22)(0.24)(0.18)------
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023Q1 2023Q4 2022Q3 2022
Operating Cash Flow(0.90)(0.86)(0.29)0.540.99(0.37)(1.28)(0.76)(0.78)(1.77)(0.47)(3.33)
Capital Expenditures0.220.030.320.040.040.360.130.300.100.941.020.46
Free Cash Flow*(1.12)(0.90)(0.61)0.500.95(0.73)(1.41)(1.06)(0.88)(2.71)(1.48)(3.79)
Investing Cash Flow(2.72)(0.03)(0.32)(0.04)(1.84)(0.36)(0.13)(0.30)(0.10)(0.94)(1.02)(0.46)
Financing Cash Flow1.553.050.140.010.690.620.720.240.020.410.3510.35
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values