IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — WCT

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022
Cash & Equivalents2.810.070.250.01--
Accounts Receivable0.811.070.45----
Total Current Assets5.764.121.58----
Property, Plant & Equipment0.030.050.07----
Intangible Assets7.424.854.22----
Total Non-current Assets7.869.155.12----
Total Assets13.6213.276.70----
Short-term Debt0.420.410.43----
Total Current Liabilities1.260.961.51----
Long-term Debt0.420.410.43----
Total Non-current Liabilities1.210.030.27----
Total Liabilities2.470.991.78----
Retained Earnings(6.13)(1.78)1.19----
Total Stockholder Equity11.1512.294.912.000.81
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025
Total Revenue1.20
Cost of Revenue0.41
Gross Profit0.79
Selling, General & Admin0.05
Total Operating Expenses4.05
Operating Income(3.26)
Pretax Income(3.27)
Tax Provision(0.31)
Net Income(2.97)
Basic EPS(0.35)
Diluted EPS(0.35)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025
Operating Cash Flow(8.86)
Investing Cash Flow(0.77)
Financing Cash Flow9.45
← Scroll for more columns →