IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — WGRX

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024
Cash & Equivalents2.460.050.044.230.422.521.03
Accounts Receivable1.170.99----------
Inventory1.511.711.647.499.039.739.52
Total Current Assets5.632.762.8212.8213.5116.5515.17
Property, Plant & Equipment0.170.200.230.270.310.350.39
Goodwill14.1914.1914.1916.2216.2216.2216.22
Intangible Assets9.669.9910.3118.4619.2219.9820.75
Total Non-current Assets*27.1327.3727.6439.9640.7241.5142.16
Total Assets32.7630.1330.4652.7854.2358.0657.33
Short-term Debt19.2115.1710.8912.2113.1817.7111.93
Total Current Liabilities39.4132.2029.7832.7442.4046.2338.05
Long-term Debt31.8127.7723.4924.8123.2824.1223.38
Total Non-current Liabilities*12.8512.9913.1313.2610.927.3612.55
Total Liabilities52.2645.1942.9146.0053.3253.5850.60
Retained Earnings(137.14)(118.77)(111.03)(83.18)(48.86)(42.19)(9.76)
Total Stockholder Equity(19.50)(15.06)(12.45)6.780.914.486.73
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024
Total Revenue1.781.561.673.017.7910.86--
Cost of Revenue1.601.399.532.787.2910.17--
Gross Profit0.180.17(7.86)0.230.510.69--
Selling, General & Admin7.064.874.1330.174.8631.174.35
Total Operating Expenses7.536.1917.5031.786.0132.045.00
Operating Income(7.35)(6.02)(25.35)(31.55)(5.50)(31.35)(3.75)
Pretax Income(18.36)(7.74)(27.85)(34.32)(6.67)(32.43)(4.33)
Net Income(18.36)(7.74)(27.85)(34.32)(6.67)(32.43)(4.33)
Basic EPS(7.13)(0.07)(0.24)(0.46)(0.11)(0.62)(5.00)
Diluted EPS(7.13)(0.07)(0.24)(0.46)(0.11)(0.62)(5.00)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025
Operating Cash Flow(2.89)(3.41)(6.29)(1.14)(2.08)(1.35)
Investing Cash Flow(0.24)(0.21)(0.26)(0.22)(0.13)(0.27)
Financing Cash Flow5.543.632.365.170.113.11
← Scroll for more columns →