IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — WILC

Balance Sheet

(in millions ILS)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents124.16122.94137.4742.79195.72
Inventory94.0798.2362.4871.9359.53
Total Current Assets528.41143.63482.14513.21554.07
Goodwill0.040.040.040.040.04
Total Non-current Assets191.89162.56114.8995.2273.99
Total Assets720.30686.38597.03608.43628.07
Total Current Liabilities47.7859.9338.1842.6350.14
Total Non-current Liabilities17.4313.516.626.366.69
Total Liabilities*65.2173.4444.8048.9956.83
Retained Earnings479.54120.38378.69386.98400.32
Total Stockholder Equity655.09612.94552.24559.44571.23
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values