IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — WIT

Balance Sheet

(in billions INR)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents1.4396.951.12103.84169.79
Inventory0.690.910.011.330.02
Total Current Assets777.78650.668.04620.757.15
Goodwill3.80316.00307.97246.99139.13
Total Non-current Assets508.75501.80514.73458.43308.25
Total Assets1,286.521,152.461,175.821,079.1811.37
Total Current Liabilities3.353.03267.754.063.15
Total Non-current Liabilities169.82148.78126.321.4846.80
Total Liabilities456.07401.24394.07420.51276.84
Retained Earnings716.48630.94660.96551.256.38
Total Stockholder Equity9.72751.22781.75658.67554.59
← Scroll for more columns →