IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — WKEY

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents429.2490.6015.3120.7134.25
Short-term Investments10.03--------
Accounts Receivable5.114.295.472.573.26
Inventory2.011.425.237.512.71
Total Current Assets455.78100.5030.0933.1742.51
Property, Plant & Equipment3.803.283.390.840.59
Goodwill13.978.328.328.3230.84
Intangible Assets20.450.100.100.109.19
Total Non-current Assets58.8114.1917.7116.3246.30
Total Assets514.59114.6947.8049.5088.81
Accounts Payable19.2113.5012.8613.4016.45
Total Current Liabilities35.2721.3218.9118.8324.75
Long-term Debt2.37--------
Total Non-current Liabilities18.176.247.816.6422.67
Total Liabilities53.4427.5626.7225.4747.43
Retained Earnings(300.48)(294.41)(280.96)(265.63)(238.16)
Total Stockholder Equity45.9225.0526.6826.2635.90
← Scroll for more columns →