IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — WXM

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q1 2024Q3 2023
Accounts Receivable2.701.942.112.11----
Inventory0.210.380.010.01----
Total Current Assets9.689.909.919.91----
Property, Plant & Equipment0.720.130.130.13----
Total Non-current Assets4.022.321.911.91----
Total Assets13.7012.2311.8211.82----
Accounts Payable1.470.840.700.70----
Total Current Liabilities8.728.086.836.83----
Total Non-current Liabilities0.220.200.610.61----
Total Liabilities8.948.277.447.44----
Retained Earnings(1.77)1.151.521.52----
Total Stockholder Equity4.763.954.384.383.553.05
← Scroll for more columns →