IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — XZO

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025
Cash & Equivalents136.73231.38305.37140.92
Accounts Receivable1.792.512.91--
Total Current Assets169.70260.93325.82162.65
Property, Plant & Equipment9.7310.2610.6610.85
Total Non-current Assets216.08118.8421.9119.61
Total Assets385.78379.77347.73182.25
Accounts Payable8.366.172.9511.65
Total Current Liabilities91.7498.5884.3993.93
Total Non-current Liabilities5.886.259.199.90
Total Liabilities97.61104.8393.58103.82
Retained Earnings69.0945.8225.423.43
Total Stockholder Equity288.17274.94254.1678.43
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025
Total Revenue57.7955.5353.3255.17
Cost of Revenue20.9522.7918.4421.39
Gross Profit36.8432.7434.8733.77
Research & Development2.442.311.762.49
Selling, General & Admin5.795.226.163.90
Total Operating Expenses8.387.678.066.52
Operating Income28.4625.0826.8127.25
Pretax Income31.4327.5928.8528.35
Tax Provision8.167.186.877.20
Net Income23.2720.4121.9821.15
Basic EPS0.260.220.260.25
Diluted EPS0.260.220.260.25
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025
Operating Cash Flow15.4225.47--89.02
Capital Expenditures0.210.33--2.44
Free Cash Flow*15.2125.15--86.58
Investing Cash Flow(99.61)(99.32)----
Financing Cash Flow(10.36)(0.06)153.650.00
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values