IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — YOUL

Balance Sheet

(in billions CNY)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022
Cash & Equivalents0.140.020.130.190.31
Accounts Receivable0.050.340.29----
Inventory0.000.000.00----
Total Current Assets0.130.750.67----
Property, Plant & Equipment0.060.020.15----
Goodwill0.02--0.020.02--
Intangible Assets0.000.010.01----
Total Non-current Assets0.040.040.24----
Total Assets1.241.070.91----
Short-term Debt0.020.090.05----
Total Current Liabilities0.460.060.29----
Long-term Debt0.000.000.00----
Total Non-current Liabilities0.000.000.03----
Total Liabilities0.490.060.32----
Retained Earnings(0.08)(0.08)(0.62)----
Total Stockholder Equity0.10(0.40)0.57----
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions CNY) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025
Total Revenue913.33
Cost of Revenue784.83
Gross Profit17.94
Research & Development0.22
Selling, General & Admin56.42
Total Operating Expenses82.69
Operating Income6.40
Pretax Income6.93
Tax Provision12.05
Net Income5.27
Basic EPS0.83
Diluted EPS0.54
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions CNY)
MetricQ2 2025
Operating Cash Flow13.69
Capital Expenditures1.11
Free Cash Flow*12.58
Investing Cash Flow(13.75)
Financing Cash Flow16.38
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values