IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — YPF

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.931.121.120.7762.68
Inventory1.451.551.681.74153.93
Total Current Assets6.486.794.435.14466.24
Total Non-current Assets22.9622.6020.6020.771,923.83
Total Assets29.4429.3925.0425.912,390.07
Total Current Liabilities7.448.684.924.78391.08
Total Non-current Liabilities10.958.8511.0610.581,150.87
Total Liabilities18.4017.5215.9815.361,541.95
Retained Earnings--7.154.455.95--
Total Stockholder Equity11.0411.879.0510.55848.12
← Scroll for more columns →