IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — ZJK

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023
Cash & Equivalents14.3512.263.90
Short-term Investments2.232.56--
Accounts Receivable15.9710.28--
Inventory12.147.32--
Total Current Assets59.5343.50--
Property, Plant & Equipment12.276.67--
Intangible Assets0.100.03--
Total Non-current Assets20.0012.27--
Total Assets79.5355.77--
Accounts Payable18.2315.00--
Short-term Debt--1.22--
Total Current Liabilities32.1023.98--
Total Non-current Liabilities3.831.73--
Total Liabilities35.9325.70--
Retained Earnings32.1321.95--
Total Stockholder Equity43.4730.04--
← Scroll for more columns →