IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — BEKE

Balance Sheet

(in billions CNY)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents1.1111.4419.6319.413.21
Total Current Assets68.1276.6069.7570.4269.93
Real Estate Assets0.302.401.972.040.31
Total Assets116.6718.2416.9515.85100.32
Total Current Liabilities6.0652.7439.5233.344.54
Long-term Debt0.18--------
Total Liabilities7.1761.706.7840.295.22
Retained Earnings1.14(1.72)(5.67)(1.65)(1.54)
Total Stockholder Equity66.4471.3272.1068.9266.97
← Scroll for more columns →