IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — BILI

Balance Sheet

(in billions CNY)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q3 2022Q4 2021Q3 2021
Cash & Equivalents12.181.407.1910.170.777.5210.47
Short-term Investments0.920.370.370.670.922.36--
Accounts Receivable0.181.231.571.331.301.38--
Inventory0.210.260.190.440.530.46--
Total Current Assets27.5519.7618.733.554.1336.45--
Property, Plant & Equipment0.700.590.710.180.191.35--
Goodwill2.822.732.732.732.732.34--
Intangible Assets3.110.440.514.334.583.84--
Total Non-current Assets13.6212.942.0317.382.5715.61--
Total Assets41.174.4833.1641.836.6952.05--
Accounts Payable0.790.664.334.294.734.36--
Short-term Debt0.701.571.050.966.951.23--
Total Current Liabilities2.912.022.552.4817.9312.07--
Long-term Debt0.683.260.001.261.7317.78--
Total Non-current Liabilities0.760.520.651.381.8518.27--
Total Liabilities25.622.552.643.864.3730.34--
Total Stockholder Equity15.5714.112.0315.2416.5421.70--
← Scroll for more columns →