IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — BTSGU

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022
Cash & Equivalents0.720.550.890.090.140.070.050.060.040.030.060.010.01
Accounts Receivable1.221.141.110.991.010.970.981.031.030.980.990.77--
Inventory0.670.580.560.820.640.630.530.640.480.370.370.40--
Total Current Assets2.772.472.692.892.782.652.531.891.711.521.571.46--
Property, Plant & Equipment0.210.210.200.200.180.180.180.180.250.250.250.18--
Goodwill2.542.542.532.552.372.372.372.672.672.632.612.302.27
Intangible Assets0.300.320.340.360.380.410.430.460.710.730.740.52--
Total Non-current Assets*3.503.523.523.523.273.303.324.034.084.084.084.08--
Total Assets6.275.996.216.416.055.945.855.935.795.615.665.53--
Accounts Payable1.231.091.091.220.950.970.870.920.780.670.660.62--
Total Current Liabilities1.711.561.551.851.551.511.461.431.261.151.241.25--
Long-term Debt2.182.192.502.512.522.532.542.612.662.612.563.36--
Total Non-current Liabilities*2.372.372.682.682.682.692.702.852.902.852.843.67--
Total Liabilities4.083.934.224.534.234.204.164.274.174.004.084.92--
Retained Earnings0.140.040.01(0.07)(0.11)(0.16)(0.19)(0.22)(0.23)(0.23)(0.25)(0.20)--
Total Stockholder Equity2.182.051.981.881.821.741.691.651.611.601.570.58--
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in billions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024
Total Revenue4.213.873.613.553.333.152.883.052.912.732.58
Cost of Revenue*3.693.383.133.142.942.772.542.632.502.342.21
Gross Profit0.520.490.480.410.390.370.340.420.410.390.37
Selling, General & Admin0.360.360.360.300.300.330.290.340.350.330.36
Total Operating Expenses0.360.360.360.300.300.330.290.340.350.330.36
Operating Income0.160.130.120.110.090.050.050.080.060.060.01
Interest Expense0.030.040.040.040.040.040.040.050.060.050.07
Pretax Income0.130.090.080.070.050.010.010.020.000.01(0.07)
Tax Provision0.030.010.010.020.010.00-0.000.010.01(0.01)(0.02)
Net Income0.100.080.150.080.060.030.030.02(0.01)0.02(0.05)
Basic EPS0.480.410.730.380.270.140.150.11(0.04)0.10(0.26)
Diluted EPS0.450.380.670.340.260.130.140.11(0.04)0.10(0.26)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024
Operating Cash Flow204.3243.92122.94231.56107.9449.08101.6090.6127.25(15.22)(78.86)
Capital Expenditures22.0929.0321.5437.6715.7624.4317.6315.3120.0423.7421.82
Free Cash Flow*182.2314.88101.40193.8992.1724.6583.9775.307.20(38.97)(100.67)
Investing Cash Flow(23.19)(28.20)747.39(233.88)(23.76)(23.24)(24.19)(15.78)(35.83)(57.69)(30.94)
Financing Cash Flow(13.67)(354.13)(70.02)(50.50)(13.11)(8.24)(86.02)(49.55)19.5339.91154.76
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values