IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — CLVT

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.240.330.320.360.350.300.390.380.360.370.400.350.43
Accounts Receivable0.880.820.810.820.830.800.770.800.820.910.770.870.91
Total Current Assets1.301.311.291.341.351.241.341.331.391.461.371.401.64
Property, Plant & Equipment0.050.050.050.060.060.050.050.050.050.050.050.050.08
Goodwill1.571.571.571.571.571.571.741.742.022.022.872.887.90
Intangible Assets7.717.857.998.138.188.288.578.618.728.858.809.2810.23
Total Non-current Assets*9.630.109.9410.0810.140.1110.6910.7411.1111.2412.0412.5518.55
Total Assets10.9311.0711.2311.4211.4911.4912.0312.0812.5012.7113.4213.9420.18
Accounts Payable0.140.150.140.130.120.120.130.130.100.140.100.100.13
Short-term Debt------------------------0.03
Total Current Liabilities1.541.571.491.481.541.431.531.491.611.601.471.561.90
Long-term Debt4.284.324.424.524.524.524.634.644.644.724.875.015.46
Total Non-current Liabilities*4.604.664.834.954.934.924.994.995.005.115.275.576.36
Total Liabilities6.146.236.326.436.476.356.526.476.626.716.747.138.26
Retained Earnings(7.55)(7.51)(7.52)(7.49)(7.42)(7.31)(7.12)(7.06)(6.74)(6.65)(5.78)(5.66)(1.60)
Total Stockholder Equity4.794.844.904.995.035.145.515.605.895.996.686.8111.93
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in billions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q4 2021Q3 2021Q2 2021Q1 2021
Total Revenue0.590.620.620.620.590.660.620.650.620.680.650.560.440.450.43
Cost of Revenue0.190.200.220.200.210.230.210.210.220.230.22--------
Gross Profit0.390.410.400.420.390.440.410.440.400.450.43--------
Selling, General & Admin0.180.180.170.180.180.180.170.190.190.180.17--------
Total Operating Expenses0.360.370.360.410.410.500.390.680.401.240.34--------
Operating Income0.030.040.040.01(0.02)(0.06)0.02(0.24)0.01(0.79)0.090.030.01(0.06)(0.07)
Interest Expense------------------0.080.07--------
Pretax Income(0.03)(0.02)(0.02)(0.06)(0.09)(0.13)(0.05)(0.31)(0.06)(0.86)0.03--------
Tax Provision0.01(0.03)0.000.010.020.060.02(0.01)0.02(0.02)0.02--------
Net Income(0.04)0.00(0.03)(0.07)(0.10)(0.19)(0.07)(0.30)(0.07)(0.84)0.01--------
Basic EPS(0.06)0.00(0.04)(0.11)(0.15)(0.27)(0.09)(0.46)(0.14)(1.29)(0.01)(0.20)0.01(0.22)(0.09)
Diluted EPS(0.06)0.00(0.04)(0.11)(0.15)(0.27)(0.09)(0.46)(0.14)(1.29)(0.01)(0.20)(0.12)(0.22)(0.17)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023
Operating Cash Flow134.70159.90181.10116.30171.20141.30202.90126.20176.20190.90553.30
Capital Expenditures55.8070.7065.6066.0060.9082.2076.6065.9064.4063.90178.60
Free Cash Flow*78.9089.20115.5050.30110.3059.10126.3060.30111.80127.00374.70
Investing Cash Flow(55.80)(70.70)(65.60)(66.00)(60.90)21.40(91.50)(102.20)(64.40)(67.00)(170.40)
Financing Cash Flow(162.30)(77.90)(154.70)(53.90)(56.60)(239.60)(109.70)(25.60)(95.20)(174.30)(322.20)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values