IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — CR

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023Q1 2023
Cash & Equivalents0.320.350.360.510.390.330.440.310.260.230.220.330.270.220.29
Accounts Receivable0.510.490.490.360.390.380.380.340.400.370.360.310.320.300.32
Inventory0.520.510.510.380.390.400.390.380.400.390.380.350.350.360.33
Total Current Assets1.491.481.482.571.281.251.371.401.241.111.071.091.061.031.09
Property, Plant & Equipment0.380.380.370.280.280.280.270.260.280.270.270.270.250.250.25
Goodwill1.321.341.350.680.680.680.670.660.830.820.790.750.690.690.69
Intangible Assets0.640.650.670.150.150.160.160.160.150.160.140.090.070.070.07
Total Non-current Assets*2.512.552.570.341.271.271.250.331.411.401.350.331.131.151.14
Total Assets4.004.034.053.852.552.522.622.642.652.512.422.332.192.182.23
Accounts Payable0.210.190.210.190.150.150.150.190.170.160.160.180.150.160.15
Short-term Debt0.020.010.01----------0.090.130.110.000.000.000.00
Total Current Liabilities0.570.530.520.470.390.430.660.540.570.520.490.470.420.400.38
Long-term Debt0.911.091.191.150.000.000.000.250.250.250.250.250.250.26--
Total Non-current Liabilities*1.161.321.431.330.190.200.200.460.500.510.520.510.490.540.29
Total Liabilities*1.731.851.951.790.580.630.861.001.081.031.010.980.910.940.67
Retained Earnings1.751.671.581.531.461.381.311.221.141.071.010.960.920.871.92
Total Stockholder Equity2.272.182.102.061.971.891.761.641.571.471.401.361.281.241.56
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023Q1 2023
Total Revenue754.60724.70696.40581.00589.20577.20557.60387.50597.20581.20565.30--530.10509.60513.80
Cost of Revenue440.00417.20415.10339.40337.90334.90320.00202.10359.20357.30344.80339.00326.90308.50307.00
Gross Profit314.60307.50281.30241.60251.30242.30237.60185.40238.00223.90220.50(83.40)169.30201.10206.80
Selling, General & Admin------------136.50120.80132.80127.30131.10135.80126.90138.00120.50
Total Operating Expenses174.00163.20181.20139.80132.90139.40136.50120.80132.80127.30131.1072.90286.50138.00120.50
Operating Income140.60144.30100.10101.80118.40102.90101.1064.60105.2096.6089.4058.1076.3063.1086.30
Interest Expense13.7016.6016.80--1.004.304.50--7.307.407.206.004.805.306.60
Pretax Income126.20128.0085.10109.00120.40104.6098.8064.70100.1091.6082.1056.1074.3057.3079.30
Tax Provision28.9032.1018.0027.3029.0024.3020.5010.2022.8020.0017.3012.6019.1014.0017.50
Net Income97.3095.9067.1081.7091.4086.40107.1081.0077.3071.6064.8093.3055.2045.6061.80
Basic EPS1.681.661.161.421.591.511.861.411.351.251.140.870.970.80--
Diluted EPS1.661.631.141.401.561.471.831.371.331.231.120.850.960.79--
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in billions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023Q1 2023
Operating Cash Flow0.130.12(0.03)0.210.130.11(0.05)0.190.080.06(0.08)0.160.09(0.05)(0.07)
Capital Expenditures0.010.010.010.010.010.020.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Free Cash Flow*0.120.11(0.04)0.200.120.09(0.06)0.180.070.05(0.09)0.150.08(0.06)(0.08)
Investing Cash Flow----------------------------(0.01)
Financing Cash Flow(0.18)(0.11)0.021.14(0.06)(0.21)(0.02)(0.09)(0.06)0.010.09(0.01)(0.02)(0.34)(0.06)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Dividends Per Share

(USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023
Dividends Per Share0.260.260.260.230.230.230.230.210.210.210.210.470.470.47
← Scroll for more columns →