IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — NATL

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023
Cash & Equivalents0.430.430.460.410.360.350.420.400.370.340.340.420.34
Accounts Receivable0.600.570.550.570.670.660.580.620.710.740.710.430.44
Inventory0.350.370.340.380.400.360.310.350.330.330.330.430.41
Total Current Assets1.851.821.821.821.981.941.751.931.981.981.901.901.68
Property, Plant & Equipment0.520.510.510.480.480.480.470.460.460.460.470.480.43
Goodwill1.961.961.961.961.951.951.951.951.951.951.951.951.95
Intangible Assets0.450.470.500.520.530.550.550.580.600.610.640.650.68
Total Non-current Assets*3.823.833.843.833.843.803.793.823.793.793.856.414.06
Total Assets5.665.645.675.655.815.745.545.755.775.785.748.315.74
Accounts Payable0.600.600.620.530.590.540.560.550.570.53----0.33
Short-term Debt0.080.080.090.080.080.080.080.090.080.08----0.57
Total Current Liabilities1.801.851.901.781.891.891.721.801.851.881.751.561.80
Long-term Debt2.712.702.672.792.822.832.992.912.922.863.10--0.21
Total Non-current Liabilities*3.403.393.373.543.583.573.593.693.663.613.713.160.62
Total Liabilities5.205.255.275.325.465.465.315.495.515.495.454.722.42
Retained Earnings0.370.310.300.270.280.250.190.190.170.170.18----
Total Stockholder Equity0.460.400.400.330.350.280.220.260.250.280.283.593.32
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in billions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023
Total Revenue1.101.041.151.121.100.981.101.081.081.051.101.071.04
Research & Development0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.010.020.020.020.02
Selling, General & Admin0.130.130.130.140.120.120.130.130.130.130.140.160.15
Operating Income0.160.080.150.110.120.100.140.120.110.070.040.090.08
Pretax Income0.090.030.070.030.060.030.060.040.03-0.00(0.12)0.090.08
Tax Provision0.030.01(0.01)0.010.020.010.020.010.000.000.040.150.02
Net Income0.070.020.070.030.050.020.040.020.03(0.01)(0.16)(0.06)0.05
Basic EPS0.880.301.010.350.610.230.640.330.40(0.11)(2.34)(0.82)--
Diluted EPS0.860.290.970.340.600.230.630.320.39(0.11)(2.34)(0.82)--
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023
Operating Cash Flow0.03(0.01)0.230.03(0.02)0.120.080.110.010.150.010.150.20
Capital Expenditures0.030.030.040.030.020.030.020.020.020.020.040.050.02
Free Cash Flow*0.00(0.04)0.19-0.00(0.04)0.090.060.09(0.01)0.12(0.03)0.100.18
Investing Cash Flow(0.03)(0.02)(0.03)(0.05)0.00(0.04)(0.02)(0.04)(0.04)(0.03)(0.05)(0.25)(0.01)
Financing Cash Flow0.01(0.01)(0.15)(0.04)(0.02)(0.05)(0.08)(0.02)0.06(0.09)(2.10)2.26(0.13)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values