IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — SVV

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023
Cash & Equivalents0.090.060.090.060.070.070.150.140.160.100.180.130.11
Accounts Receivable0.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.010.010.010.010.01
Inventory0.050.040.040.050.040.040.030.040.040.040.030.040.03
Total Current Assets0.210.180.200.190.170.160.230.230.250.220.260.210.22
Property, Plant & Equipment0.360.340.340.320.310.290.270.260.250.240.230.220.21
Goodwill0.670.670.680.670.680.670.670.680.680.680.690.680.69
Intangible Assets0.150.150.150.150.160.160.160.160.170.160.170.170.17
Total Non-current Assets*1.871.841.011.771.771.690.861.661.641.600.781.581.56
Total Assets2.082.022.011.961.941.861.891.891.891.821.871.791.78
Accounts Payable0.080.070.080.070.090.080.080.080.110.090.090.080.10
Short-term Debt0.010.010.010.010.000.000.010.010.010.010.000.010.01
Total Current Liabilities0.240.230.240.240.250.220.230.220.240.220.240.220.25
Long-term Debt0.730.730.730.750.700.700.740.740.740.740.820.781.08
Total Non-current Liabilities*1.391.361.331.301.271.221.231.241.231.201.251.261.55
Total Liabilities1.631.591.581.551.521.451.461.461.471.421.491.481.80
Retained Earnings(0.28)(0.29)(0.27)(0.29)(0.27)(0.27)(0.25)(0.24)(0.24)(0.25)(0.25)(0.29)(0.28)
Total Stockholder Equity0.440.430.440.410.420.410.420.430.420.390.380.31(0.01)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023
Total Revenue448.22403.20464.67426.94417.21370.15401.99394.80386.66354.17382.77392.70379.10
Cost of Revenue*--------------293.79283.99268.37273.01273.97265.98
Gross Profit--------------101.00102.6885.81109.75118.73113.12
Selling, General & Admin101.7298.4599.4899.5188.4187.0892.0135.0753.0851.2456.8282.4729.57
Total Operating Expenses--------------52.3770.4669.5472.8898.3844.26
Operating Income42.2512.4543.3436.3434.0210.4033.0748.6432.2216.2736.8820.3568.86
Pretax Income31.48(6.39)33.59(17.33)26.61(5.66)2.9435.4516.01(4.96)23.88(9.22)46.05
Tax Provision9.84(1.13)11.14(3.33)7.69(0.94)4.8413.776.29(4.49)(19.99)6.3911.00
Net Income21.63(5.26)22.45(14.00)18.92(4.72)(1.90)21.689.71(0.47)43.87(15.61)35.05
Basic EPS0.14(0.03)0.14(0.09)0.12(0.03)(0.01)0.130.060.000.29(0.10)0.25
Diluted EPS0.14(0.03)0.14(0.09)0.12(0.03)(0.02)0.130.060.000.28(0.10)0.24
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023
Operating Cash Flow74.4818.2090.7821.6454.450.4255.8323.8860.37(5.80)70.7650.6153.79
Capital Expenditures29.7328.0637.5627.9432.5620.5825.7326.8630.7922.4917.1627.4147.17
Free Cash Flow*44.75(9.86)53.22(6.31)21.88(20.16)30.10(2.98)29.58(28.29)53.6023.206.62
Investing Cash Flow(29.19)(28.30)(36.83)(27.75)(34.48)(19.40)(25.38)(27.14)(5.45)(22.55)(16.94)(28.29)(47.13)
Financing Cash Flow(13.89)(14.28)(32.80)(0.28)(24.44)(58.49)(12.48)(20.61)4.09(47.62)(0.93)(7.28)(8.83)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Dividends Per Share

(USD)
MetricQ1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023
Dividends Per Share1.320.000.001.32
← Scroll for more columns →