IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TKO

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.590.790.830.860.540.470.530.460.280.250.360.190.301.03
Accounts Receivable1.060.760.560.580.630.470.180.250.290.170.140.200.29--
Total Current Assets3.212.932.332.211.911.520.870.890.750.580.490.500.98--
Property, Plant & Equipment0.630.630.640.600.610.620.630.530.550.610.690.570.23--
Goodwill8.458.448.448.448.448.447.667.667.677.677.677.643.393.39
Intangible Assets3.153.213.123.453.533.593.453.333.403.483.793.680.75--
Total Non-current Assets*13.0513.0913.1713.3313.4313.4911.8311.8811.9712.1412.2012.244.88--
Total Assets16.2616.0215.5015.5515.3415.0112.7012.7712.7212.7212.6912.745.86--
Accounts Payable0.280.210.190.270.280.210.030.030.030.020.210.020.20--
Total Current Liabilities2.512.191.851.521.481.221.410.760.750.590.470.400.89--
Long-term Debt4.634.643.763.742.752.762.762.722.732.732.742.752.76--
Total Non-current Liabilities*5.395.304.404.583.503.602.573.333.343.503.373.373.01--
Total Liabilities7.907.506.256.104.984.823.984.094.094.093.843.763.90--
Retained Earnings(1.41)(1.38)(0.80)(0.75)(0.13)(0.23)(0.29)(0.32)(0.35)(0.24)(0.14)(0.02)0.00--
Total Stockholder Equity3.403.383.743.824.274.164.094.043.994.034.114.161.96--
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in billions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023
Total Revenue1.551.601.041.121.311.270.640.680.850.630.610.45
Selling, General & Admin0.460.380.410.380.360.360.220.240.230.530.240.19
Total Operating Expenses1.121.260.980.950.941.030.540.540.600.840.550.36
Operating Income0.430.340.060.170.370.240.100.140.25(0.21)0.060.09
Interest Expense0.070.060.060.050.050.040.060.060.070.060.070.06
Pretax Income0.360.28(0.01)0.120.310.180.040.080.19(0.28)-0.000.03
Tax Provision0.050.03(0.01)0.010.050.02(0.01)0.020.04(0.03)0.010.01
Net Income0.100.09-0.000.040.100.060.030.020.06(0.10)(0.01)(0.02)
Basic EPS1.361.160.000.501.200.720.360.290.73(1.26)(0.17)(0.26)
Diluted EPS1.341.12(0.07)0.471.170.690.280.280.72(1.26)(0.17)(0.26)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023
Operating Cash Flow373.92694.54309.90416.78396.22162.8256.84236.53230.7059.34220.73247.66
Investing Cash Flow(26.42)(21.48)(73.22)(24.00)(18.68)(30.99)6.09(16.84)(12.05)(36.25)(35.30)47.58
Financing Cash Flow(523.48)(127.54)(225.77)(63.92)(160.36)(185.67)7.33(40.29)(188.69)(10.62)(139.21)(285.26)
← Scroll for more columns →

Dividends Per Share

(USD)
MetricQ3 2023
Dividends Per Share3.86
← Scroll for more columns →