IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — TOP

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2027Q1 2027Q4 2026Q2 2026Q4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q2 2022
Cash & Equivalents8.9010.4112.9914.7912.2312.7125.9224.5215.976.2023.49
Net Loans & Leases99.7181.1811.758.2512.312.090.51--------
Total Assets171.56158.4186.0664.0746.8060.1057.6442.9140.2813.8838.62
Total Liabilities54.25121.4151.8129.1111.9120.1817.113.924.333.694.11
Retained Earnings4.734.464.575.945.7411.2611.7113.6310.667.269.10
Total Stockholder Equity117.0136.7033.9434.9534.8939.9240.5338.9935.9510.2034.51
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2027Q1 2027Q2 2026Q2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2022
Provision for Credit Losses0.001.712.59------
Pretax Income----0.19(0.45)3.591.84
Tax Provision0.00(0.27)----(0.08)(0.04)
Net Income0.27(0.11)0.19(0.45)3.671.84
Basic EPS0.00(0.02)0.01(0.01)0.10--
Diluted EPS0.00(0.02)0.01(0.01)0.10--
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2027Q1 2027Q2 2026Q2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2022
Operating Cash Flow(8.42)6.037.29(8.16)2.48(4.72)
Capital Expenditures0.010.000.000.000.00--
Free Cash Flow*(8.43)6.037.29(8.16)2.48--
Investing Cash Flow(2.61)7.821.20(8.55)4.80(0.20)
Financing Cash Flow----------22.65
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values